Skip to main content
Cymraeg
Home
Tithe Maps
Newspapers
Journals
Catalogue
Resources
Help
About
|
Cymraeg
Welsh Tithe Maps
Discover the tithe maps of Wales
Home
Help
History
Review your cookie consent to see previous searches.
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Clear Selections
Search Results
Viewing
1 - 100 of 1,109 results for
Welsh Tithe Maps - Search
Display results only on a map
Display results only as a list
Display results as both a list and on a map
Display Options
Sorting
Ascending
Descending
By Relevance
By Field Number
By Field Name
Results
100 Results
150 Results
200 Results
1
2
3
›
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Filter
Display Options
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
1 - 100 of 1,109 results for
*:*
Clear Selections
County
(1,109)
Monmouth
Parish
(9,197)
Llangyfelach
(7,936)
Llanfair Caereinion
(7,191)
Llanbadarn Fawr
(7,096)
Llandeilo Fawr
(7,030)
Mold (Except Nercwys and Treuddyn)
(6,805)
St David's
(6,403)
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant
(6,129)
Llanfihangel Genau'r-Glyn
(5,575)
Llanwnda
(5,289)
Meifod (Except Trefedryd)
(5,195)
Swansea
(5,150)
Gelli-Gaer
(5,144)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Neath
(5,023)
Hope
(4,595)
Llangynwyd
(4,561)
Clynnog
(4,316)
Hawarden
(4,226)
Llanwnnog
(4,205)
Llangadfan
(4,192)
Ruabon (Except Cristionydd Cynrig)
(4,003)
Llangyndeyrn
(3,973)
Kerry
(3,877)
Mynyddislwyn
(3,865)
Berriew
(3,799)
Llanerfyl
(3,657)
Llandwrog
(3,640)
Caron
(3,602)
Llanarthne
(3,579)
Llantrisant
(3,561)
Llandinam (with Banhadlog)
(3,561)
Llanegwad
(3,433)
Tywyn
(3,378)
Llandybie
(3,212)
Llanbeblig
(3,182)
Llan-Non
(3,175)
Llanfor
(3,148)
Llanfynydd
(3,095)
Nantmel
(2,992)
Llanbedrog, Llangian and Llanfihangel Bachellaeth
(2,970)
Llangybi
(2,957)
Llanfair-ar-y-Bryn
(2,921)
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth
(2,918)
Betws
(2,888)
Trefeglwys
(2,884)
Llanelli
(2,875)
Llanrwst
(2,867)
Llannarth
(2,855)
Tre-Lech a'r Betws
(2,840)
Abergwili
(2,821)
Pen-Bre
(2,780)
Llansilin, Moelfre, Lloran, Rhiwlas, Isfoel, Sychdyn
(2,777)
Aberdaron
(2,740)
Llangurig
(2,711)
Llan-Giwg
(2,662)
Eglwysilan
(2,648)
Aberystruth
(2,645)
Llanboidy
(2,645)
Trawsfynydd
(2,550)
Llanllwchaearn
(2,542)
Nevern
(2,532)
Northop
(2,515)
Ystradgynlais
(2,488)
Llansannan
(2,454)
Llandysilio
(2,444)
Llanfihangel-y-Traethau and Llandecwyn
(2,430)
Llanbryn-Mair
(2,404)
Llandeilo Tal-y-Bont
(2,403)
Castell Caereinion
(2,401)
Llanycil
(2,383)
Llanrug
(2,377)
Aberdare
(2,351)
Begelly and East Williamston
(2,296)
Henllan, Lleweni-Isaf, Lleweni-Uchaf, Rhan-Fawr, Rhan-Hir, Tre'r-Parc & Caerau
(2,294)
Llanwenog
(2,281)
Llanddeusant
(2,271)
Llanfrechfa
(2,263)
Bedwellty
(2,240)
Merthyr Tydfil
(2,236)
Llandingad
(2,232)
Llangwm
(2,189)
Holywell
(2,177)
Whitford
(2,176)
Llanedi
(2,163)
Llanllyfni
(2,131)
Merthyr Cynog
(2,123)
Pencarreg
(2,118)
Ysgeifiog
(2,103)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fawr, Llangollen Abad, Bachau, Rhisgog, Cysylltau
(2,086)
Aber-erch
(2,080)
Corwen
(2,063)
Llanwonno
(2,056)
Llannor
(2,023)
Talgarth, Borough, Fforest, Trefeca and Pwll-y-Wrach
(2,018)
Llanfihangel-y-Creuddyn
(2,017)
Llanfyrnach
(2,009)
Llanfyllin
(2,001)
Gwyddelwern
(1,954)
Forden
(1,945)
Llanystumdwy
(1,943)
Bangor
(1,939)
Llangeler
(1,926)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa (Except Dolwar)
(1,920)
Ystradyfodwg
(1,908)
Llangynllo
(1,883)
Llanfihangel-y-Pennant
(1,878)
Llaniestyn
(1,878)
Llansamlet
(1,875)
Llanwenarth
(1,861)
Narberth
(1,842)
Clydai
(1,842)
Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
(1,831)
Penbryn
(1,829)
Llansteffan
(1,820)
Manafon
(1,813)
Ystradfellte
(1,812)
Holyhead
(1,796)
Llandyfaelog
(1,786)
Llangatwg
(1,781)
Old Radnor
(1,778)
Cilrhedyn
(1,770)
Llywel, Traean Glas
(1,745)
Diserth
(1,745)
Llanaber
(1,745)
Pool, Lower Division (Llannerchudol, Trefnant Fechan, Town & Gungrog Fawr)
(1,734)
Llanefydd
(1,733)
Newchurch (East and West)
(1,727)
Llandysiliogogo
(1,717)
Llangollen, Crogeniddon, Crogenwladus, Cilcochwyn, Erwallo
(1,714)
Bryncroes
(1,703)
Abergavenny
(1,695)
Eglwys-Bach, Bodnod, Cefn-y-Coed, Esgorebrill and Pennant
(1,694)
Pen-Boyr
(1,689)
Llanwinio
(1,668)
Carno
(1,668)
Glasbury
(1,667)
Llanynys
(1,666)
Saint Harmon
(1,644)
Llanrhidian, Upper Division
(1,633)
Whitchurch
(1,632)
Mydrim
(1,615)
LLanddewi Ystradenni
(1,598)
Llanfihangel Rhos-y-Corn
(1,591)
Llanddarog
(1,589)
Llanllawddog
(1,588)
Llansilin, Sycharth, Priddbwll, Llan, Bodlith, Rhiwlas Uwchfoel
(1,579)
Llanover
(1,573)
St Issells
(1,567)
Cenarth
(1,549)
Llandyfalle
(1,544)
Bassaleg
(1,540)
Llanafan Fawr (Except Llysdinam)
(1,537)
Llantilio Pertholey
(1,535)
Llangernyw
(1,528)
Llanenddwyn
(1,517)
Llangathen
(1,516)
Darowen
(1,509)
Llangynnwr
(1,505)
Tregynon
(1,494)
Llan-Gan
(1,489)
Penderyn
(1,488)
Betws Cedewain
(1,485)
Newchurch
(1,483)
Llanddewi Velfrey
(1,474)
Llanengan
(1,473)
Cilcain
(1,473)
Fishguard
(1,468)
Llanidloes, Croesllwybr, Glynhafren, Morfodion, Manledd & Ystradhunod
(1,466)
Lledrod
(1,465)
Camrose
(1,463)
Llantilio Crossenny
(1,459)
Llanrhystud
(1,450)
Llanllwni
(1,442)
Newport
(1,432)
Clyro
(1,431)
Machynlleth
(1,410)
Grosmont
(1,407)
Llanarmon
(1,405)
Carmarthen St Peter
(1,401)
Wiston
(1,400)
Llansanffraid
(1,388)
Llanaelhaearn
(1,385)
Lampeter Velfrey
(1,383)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Gelligynan, Chwileiriog, Alltgynbyd, Banhadlen, Gwaunffynnon, Tre'r Llan, Creigiog Uwch-Glan, Eryrys
(1,373)
Defynnog, Cray
(1,363)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Prysllygod, Barog, Melai, Dre-Bach, Petrual, Cornwal, Talhaearn
(1,360)
Bangor Is-Coed
(1,359)
Llantwit Fardre
(1,341)
Llandrillo
(1,340)
Llangynyw
(1,335)
Christchurch
(1,335)
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd
(1,330)
Llancarfan
(1,320)
Aber-Nant
(1,317)
Cerrigydrudion
(1,314)
Llandysul
(1,306)
Llanfeugan
(1,302)
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos
(1,288)
St Dogmaels
(1,287)
Pennant
(1,285)
Llanyre
(1,269)
Llangynidr
(1,267)
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy
(1,261)
Penmachno
(1,259)
Llanddeti
(1,257)
Llanishen
(1,255)
Llanfabon
(1,246)
Brawdy
(1,241)
Betws-yn-Rhos
(1,240)
Bodedern
(1,240)
Mathry
(1,234)
Glasgwm
(1,233)
Llanilar
(1,231)
Llanwrin
(1,224)
Montgomery
(1,215)
Oystermouth
(1,212)
Overton
(1,209)
Llanwrthwl
(1,205)
Guilsfield, Farchoel, Burgedin & Rhydesgyn
(1,198)
Shirenewton
(1,195)
Llansanffraid Cmwteuddwr
(1,193)
Llanigon
(1,184)
Llanfechain
(1,181)
Llanrhian
(1,163)
Gwenddwr
(1,159)
Llantwit Major
(1,154)
Lampeter
(1,129)
St Andrews Major
(1,128)
Pennal
(1,126)
Gyffylliog
(1,121)
Llanfihangel Llantarnam
(1,120)
Llanidloes, Hengynwydd Fach, Brithdir, Treflyn & Cilmachallt
(1,117)
Llandderfel
(1,115)
Coychurch, Higher Hamlet
(1,109)
Llanddyfnan
(1,109)
Llangattock Vibon Avel
(1,103)
Hanmer, Bronington
(1,099)
Goetre
(1,099)
Llanfwrog
(1,099)
Rhuddlan
(1,091)
Bedwas
(1,091)
Llangoedmor
(1,080)
Caerwys
(1,075)
Machen
(1,068)
Crickadarn
(1,065)
Carew
(1,061)
Ambleston
(1,059)
Nefyn
(1,057)
Llanfair
(1,050)
Mold, Treuddyn
(1,045)
Llandygwydd
(1,044)
Llanbadarn Odwyn
(1,042)
Laugharne, Laugharne
(1,040)
Chirk
(1,037)
Skenfrith
(1,031)
St Clears
(1,028)
Cemais
(1,017)
Roch
(1,016)
Llandaff
(1,016)
Llanrhidian, Lower Division
(1,014)
Llanfihangel Rhydieithon
(1,005)
Llanegryn
(1,004)
Llandrinio
(1,004)
Penegoes
(1,003)
Llanbadarn Trefeglwys
(1,002)
Martletwy
(993)
Rudbaxton
(991)
Churchstoke, Churchstoke & Hurdley
(990)
Llanbadarn Fynydd
(990)
Llanwyddelan
(990)
Troed-yr-Aur
(979)
Mochdre
(977)
Llanfihangel Abercywyn
(975)
Pen-Tyrch
(973)
Wrexham, Bersham
(971)
Halkyn
(968)
Llangamarch, Penbuallt
(967)
Llangrannog
(963)
Laugharne (Except Laugharne)
(962)
Llan-y-Cefn
(959)
Newcastle
(956)
Llandegley
(955)
Bishopston
(953)
Aberhafesb
(950)
Llanbister, Golon & Cefn-Pawl
(950)
Pant-Teg
(948)
Llanbedr Ystrad Yw
(948)
Llandanwg
(943)
St Nicholas
(942)
Mynachlog-Ddu
(942)
Worthen, Trelystan, Rhos-Goch & Leighton
(940)
Llanidan
(938)
Defynnog, Maes-Car
(935)
Amroth
(934)
Llanfilo
(930)
Llan-Gwm (Isaf and Uchaf)
(921)
Llanblethian
(920)
Abergele
(920)
Pool, Upper and Middle Division
(920)
Ynyscynhaearn
(919)
Dinas
(917)
Monkton
(916)
Raglan
(915)
Guilsfield, Broniarth Upper & Lower
(908)
St Mellons
(905)
St Ishmael
(899)
Eglwys-Bach, Maenan
(894)
Pentraeth
(888)
Llangwyryfon
(888)
Llanpumsaint
(887)
Llywel, Traean Mawr
(884)
Llangattock-Juxta-Caerleon
(884)
Slebech, Minwear & Newton Spittal
(882)
St Woolos (Newport)
(881)
Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr
(872)
Manorbier
(865)
Pendoylan
(864)
Pistyll
(861)
Caldicot
(858)
Derwen
(857)
Llandyfodwg
(855)
Defynnog, Senni
(853)
Llawhaden
(852)
Cwm
(850)
Burton
(850)
Llangeinor
(850)
Trelleck
(848)
Llanfihangel Crucornau
(844)
Llandyfriog
(842)
Guilsfield, Gungrog-Fechan, Trelydan & Garth
(841)
Usk, Gwehelog Hamlet
(839)
Llan-Gors
(838)
Blaen-Porth
(834)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Lower Hamlet
(829)
Llansanffraid-yn-Elfael
(828)
Llanfair Clydogau
(826)
Coety, Higher Hamlet
(821)
Cilybebyll
(821)
Gwytherin
(821)
Llandogo
(819)
Llangennith
(816)
Llanbedr
(816)
Llanwddyn (Except Garthbwlch)
(816)
Maenordeifi
(814)
Nash
(810)
Monmouth
(806)
Llangamarch, Treflys
(802)
Cefn-Llys
(796)
Buttington, Hope & Cletterwood
(796)
Hanmer, Hanmer
(795)
Llywel, Is-Clydach
(792)
Llandyfaelog Fach
(791)
Llangynog
(789)
Newton Nottage
(789)
Rhoscolyn
(788)
Llangywer
(787)
Llangynfelyn
(786)
St Asaph, Meiriadog and Wicwer
(785)
Pyle and Kenfig
(782)
Llanddewi Fach
(781)
Llanbadog
(778)
St Bride's Major and Wick
(775)
St Fagans with Llanilltern
(772)
Coety, Lower Hamlet
(771)
Vaynor
(766)
Presteigne
(759)
Clocaenog
(756)
Gladestry
(755)
Dixton
(750)
Bryn-Gwyn
(749)
Michaelston-y-Fedw
(748)
Jeffreyston
(748)
Llandyrnog
(747)
Pen-Rhos
(744)
Llanasa
(743)
Letterston
(743)
Llanferres
(742)
Meline
(741)
Wrexham, Wrexham Abbot and Wrexham Regis
(739)
Eglwyswrw
(734)
Newtown
(730)
Cellan
(728)
Steynton (Impropriator's Portion)
(727)
Redwick
(725)
Cosheston
(725)
Hayscastle
(718)
Llansanffraid Glynceiriog
(716)
Llantrisaint
(715)
Garthbeibio
(715)
Llanychaearn
(713)
Llangenni
(711)
Marchwiail
(710)
Aber
(710)
Dwygyfylchi
(706)
Aberedw
(703)
Llananno
(698)
Llowes
(697)
Llanllugan
(696)
Llanddewi Aber-Arth
(692)
Dihewyd
(689)
Llanelen
(684)
Llanedern
(683)
Penrhydd
(681)
Flint
(679)
Wolvesnewton
(678)
Coychurch, Pen-Coed Hamlet
(674)
Wrexham, Broughton
(673)
Llangennech
(669)
Boduan
(668)
Cilcennin
(668)
Maplas, Is-Coed
(667)
Gresford, Holt
(666)
Tregare
(665)
Maenclochog
(664)
Llangwnnadl
(663)
Mamhilad
(660)
Ilston
(659)
Llysfaen
(658)
Penmynydd
(654)
Llanhilleth
(652)
Cwmcarvan
(649)
Bugeildy, Pennant , Medwaled & Crugybydder
(648)
Henllan Amgoed, Eglwys Fair a Churig Chapelry
(648)
Llanddewi Rhydderch
(648)
Llangynin
(646)
St Dogwells
(645)
Dolbenmaen
(645)
Little Newcastle
(645)
Llanwnnen
(644)
Guilsfield, Llanerchrochwell
(643)
Llanddwywe
(641)
Baglan
(641)
Rumney
(640)
Cyffig
(640)
Llanddewibrefi, Gartheli
(640)
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch
(640)
Peterstone Wentlloog
(639)
Llanfihangel Penbedw
(638)
Gresford, Allington
(637)
Henry's Moat
(634)
Llan-Ddew
(633)
Tudweiliog
(626)
Bugeildy, Church
(626)
Narberth, Robeston Wathen Chapelry
(626)
Usk, Glascoed Hamlet
(625)
Hyssington
(625)
Knighton
(625)
Llanddewibrefi, Betws Leucu
(622)
Llangadog
(622)
Pen-Marc
(622)
Wrexham, Brymbo
(620)
Llanbedr Painscastle
(620)
Penrice
(619)
Cilgerran
(615)
Bodfari, Aberchwiler
(614)
St Bride's Wentlloog
(614)
Worthenbury
(612)
Wrexham, Esclusham Above
(610)
Cheriton
(607)
Llandeilo Graban
(604)
Norton
(603)
Cwmyoy, Upper and Lower Divisions
(601)
Meliden
(597)
Cydweli
(597)
Trallong
(596)
Llanddaniel-Fab
(594)
Hanmer, Halghton
(593)
Ruabon, Cristionydd Cynrig
(591)
Castlebythe
(591)
Mitchel Troy
(590)
Henllys
(589)
Cardigan, St Mary
(588)
Llangollen, Trefor Isaf
(587)
Churchstoke, Brompton, Rhiston & Western Madog
(586)
Llanuwchllyn
(585)
Uzmaston
(582)
Whitechurch
(579)
Llanddewibrefi, Blaenpennal
(577)
Llandough, Cogan and Leckwith
(577)
Moylgrove
(576)
Llanarmon Dyffryn Ceiriog
(574)
Pennard
(573)
Silian
(571)
Maesmynys
(570)
Llangollen, Hafodgynfor, Nantgwryd, Tal-y-Garth
(569)
Penllech
(567)
Eglwys-Rhos
(567)
Henfynyw
(563)
Llangolman
(562)
Pen-Allt
(561)
Bridell
(558)
Tythegston
(557)
Colfa
(556)
Hanmer, Bettisfield
(555)
Llansilin, Lledrod and Estynallan
(555)
Magor
(555)
Spittal
(554)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan (Except Rhosferig)
(553)
Llangystennin
(551)
St Ishmaels
(550)
Gresford, Llai
(550)
Rosemarket
(548)
Alberbury, Bausley
(548)
Llanddewi'r-Cwm
(547)
Freystrop
(547)
Llandenny
(547)
Llanfairorllwyn
(546)
Cricieth
(546)
Eglwys Gymyn
(546)
Risca
(545)
Wenvoe
(544)
Llan-Arth (Except Clytha Hamlet)
(542)
Peterston-Super-Ely
(541)
Llanvaches
(540)
Buttington, Trewern
(540)
Mold, Nercwys
(536)
Marshfield
(536)
Mellteyrn
(534)
Llanfihangel Abergwesyn
(532)
Gresford, Burton
(532)
Nannerch
(529)
Brecon, St John the Evangelist
(527)
Gresford, Gwersyllt
(525)
Hirnant
(524)
Gwnnws
(524)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Llanfihangel Nant Melan
(523)
Llangynhafal
(522)
Edern
(521)
Hanmer, Willington
(521)
Llanddewibrefi, Gorwydd
(521)
Reynoldston
(520)
Wrexham, Minera
(519)
Crickhowell
(517)
New Radnor
(517)
Rhiw
(516)
Llanfallteg
(515)
Hay
(515)
Ysbyty Ystwyth
(513)
Rhosili
(508)
Rudry
(506)
Llanfair-is-Gaer
(506)
Llanharan
(504)
Ellesmere, Penley
(503)
Llanllywenfel
(500)
Tenby (St Mary in and out Liberties)
(498)
Llanfaethlu
(498)
New Moat
(496)
Bronllys
(495)
Llanvetherine
(495)
Undy
(493)
St Asaph, Talar, Brynpolyn, Gwernglefryd and Gwerneigron
(491)
Betws Bledrws
(491)
Mathern and Runston
(490)
Ferwig
(490)
Lambston
(490)
Llanafan Fawr, Llysdinam
(489)
Llandudno
(488)
Llandrindod
(488)
St Florence
(487)
Laleston
(485)
Llanfair Talhaearn, Garthewin, Bodrychwyn, Cynnant, Ciliau, Tre'r-Bont
(485)
Llangattock Lingoed
(481)
Bletherston
(479)
Guilsfield, Tirymynech
(477)
Goldcliff
(474)
Lawrenny
(474)
Llanddewi
(471)
Llanfaredd
(471)
Walton West
(470)
Steynton (Vicar's Portion)
(469)
Llanfair Kilgeddin
(468)
Bodfari, Bodfari
(466)
Boughrood
(466)
Defynnog, Glyn
(465)
Pembroke, St Mary
(462)
Puncheston
(459)
Bleddfa
(459)
Castlemartin
(459)
Llangollen, Trefor Uchaf
(456)
Llanfihangel Ystum Llywern
(454)
Llan-Arth, Clytha Hamlet
(450)
Llanfair Nant-y-Gof
(450)
Llangar
(448)
Brecon, St David
(447)
Lisvane
(447)
Rockfield
(445)
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd
(444)
Bron-Gwyn
(444)
Llanstadwell (Lay Portion)
(444)
Merthyr
(442)
Pen-Llin
(441)
Cwmyoy, Ffawyddog
(440)
Llangattock Nigh Usk
(438)
Penally
(437)
Betws Ifan
(435)
Welsh St Donat's
(434)
Betws Gwerful Goch
(432)
Walwyn's Castle
(430)
Aber-Porth
(429)
Dingestow
(429)
Llanganten
(428)
Haverfordwest, St Martin
(428)
Llanychlwydog
(427)
Coychurch, Peterston-Super-Montem Hamlet
(427)
Llanhamlach
(426)
Ewenny
(426)
Llanfoist
(422)
Llanddowror
(422)
Llanfihangel Nant Melan, Trewern & Gwaithla
(420)
Llanglydwen
(418)
Llangedwyn
(417)
Marloes
(415)
Crunwear
(415)
Llanafan Fechan
(415)
Llanfair Nant-Gwyn
(414)
St Bride's Netherwent, incl. Llandevenny
(413)
Llanilid
(412)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Buddugre'r Abad, Buddugre'r Iarll
(410)
Llanfaelrhys
(408)
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll
(408)
Port Einion
(406)
Wrexham, Esclusham Below
(404)
Trostrey
(403)
Llanhennock
(403)
Roath
(402)
Llanddewibrefi, Gwynfil
(402)
Llanfrynach
(401)
Alberbury, Crugion
(400)
Llansannor
(400)
Llanymynech, Carreghwfa
(399)
Llangovan
(394)
Llantwyd
(394)
St Lawrence
(393)
Coychurch, Lower Hamlet
(393)
Llanddeiniol
(391)
Pembroke, St Michael
(389)
Caer-went
(389)
Colwinston
(388)
Llangadwaladr
(387)
Angle
(387)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Higher Hamlet
(386)
Bryngwyn
(385)
Garthbrengi
(384)
Llannerch Aeron
(384)
Merthyr Dyfan
(383)
Cascob
(383)
Ystradowen
(382)
Llan-y-Wern
(378)
Llanfaglan
(376)
Deneio
(376)
Llangwyfan
(375)
Llanfihangel Torymynydd
(374)
Llansbyddyd (Except Modrydd and Penpont)
(374)
Talach-ddu
(373)
Gresford, Gresford
(371)
Talgarth, Grwyne Fawr and Grwyne Fechan
(369)
Llandeloy
(369)
Wonastow
(367)
Oxwich
(367)
Pen-How
(367)
Penmorfa
(365)
Llanfihangel-yng-Ngwynfa, Dolwar
(363)
Mainstone, Castlewright
(363)
Ruthin and Llanrhydd
(360)
Llanafan
(359)
Glyncorrwg, Blaen-Gwrach Hamlet
(357)
Bonvilston
(357)
Ciliau Aeron
(356)
Ludchurch
(355)
Lamphey
(353)
Aberysgir
(353)
Llanharry
(352)
St Mary Hill
(350)
Henllan, Banister-Isaf
(349)
Denbigh
(348)
Bishton
(348)
Partishow
(345)
Llanstinan
(343)
Caerhun
(343)
Malpas
(341)
Michaelchurch-on-Arrow
(341)
Morvil
(340)
Llangasty Tal-y-Llyn
(339)
Llanhowel
(339)
Llanstadwell (Vicar's Portion)
(337)
Cathedin
(337)
Llandegla
(336)
St Asaph, Cilowen, Bodeugan and Rhyllon
(336)
Trefilan
(335)
Haverfordwest, St Thomas
(335)
Llangollen, Eglwysegl
(335)
Radyr
(333)
Cadoxton-Juxta-Barry
(333)
Llangeview
(331)
Rhoscrowther
(330)
Churchstoke, Bachelldre & Hopton Isaf
(330)
Llanddewibrefi, Prysg and Carfan
(329)
Amlwch
(329)
Usk (Except Glascoed and Gwehelog Hamlets)
(328)
Cilgwrrwg
(328)
Llandygwnning
(328)
Tintern Parva
(325)
Botwnnog
(325)
Llanelwedd
(322)
Newborough
(321)
Llanddulas
(320)
Llanarmon Mynydd Mawr
(320)
Llansadyrnin
(320)
Nolton
(319)
Battle
(319)
Heyope
(319)
St Athan
(318)
Glyncorrwg, Glyncorrwg Hamlet
(317)
Betws Diserth
(314)
Llansoy
(312)
Llanreithan
(312)
Loughor
(310)
Defynnog, Glyntawe
(309)
Llanddoged
(309)
Manorowen
(307)
Hanmer, Tybroughton
(307)
Hubberston
(307)
Tre-Main
(306)
Llansadwrn
(306)
St George, St George
(305)
Efenechdyd
(305)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Clyne Hamlet
(305)
St George-Super-Ely
(302)
Llantrithyd
(302)
St Arvans
(299)
Kemeys Inferior
(299)
St Maughan's
(298)
Marros
(297)
Walton East
(294)
Carnguwch
(294)
Treflys
(293)
Johnston
(292)
Cregrina
(291)
Loveston
(290)
Yerbeston
(288)
Llanedwen
(286)
Newmarket
(286)
Penrhos
(285)
Llangollen, Llangollen Fechan
(284)
St Twynells
(283)
Llanfihangel Helygen
(281)
Ceidio
(281)
Jordanston
(281)
Llanfihangel-yn-Nhywyn
(280)
Penstrowed
(277)
Portskewett and Southbrook
(276)
Guilsfield, Hendre-Hen, Llan & Trawsgoed
(276)
Prendergast
(275)
Llanfair Mathafarn Eithaf
(274)
Haroldston West
(269)
Llanmadog
(269)
Rhostie
(268)
Churchstoke, Mellington
(268)
Wrexham, Abenbury Fawr & Abenbury Fechan
(265)
Pwllcrochan
(262)
Egremont
(262)
Llaneleu
(261)
Llangelynnin
(261)
Llanmaes
(261)
Rhulen
(260)
Dolgellau
(259)
Talley
(257)
Chepstow
(257)
Llanfihangel Aberbythych
(256)
Builth
(255)
Aberavon
(255)
Llanfair Disgoed (Except Dinham)
(253)
Coedkernew
(252)
Llanfihangel Brynpabuan, Rhosferig
(251)
Merthyr Mawr
(250)
St Mary Church
(249)
Lisworney
(248)
Llansanffraid Glyndyfrdwy
(247)
Llys-Wen
(246)
Great Trefgarn
(245)
Whitton
(244)
Betws Newydd
(244)
Cardiff, St John
(244)
Llanllawer
(244)
Mount
(243)
Cil-y-Cwm
(240)
Cowbridge
(239)
Llandeilo
(238)
Ysbyty Ifan, Tir Ifan
(237)
Granston
(237)
Llanvapley
(236)
St Hilary
(236)
Talbenny
(235)
Bosheston
(231)
Nicholaston
(231)
Whitson
(230)
Llanddona
(229)
Gwaunysgor
(228)
Gumfreston
(227)
Llanllowell
(226)
Itton
(226)
Langstone (Except Llan-Bedr Hamlet)
(226)
Llanddewi Skirrid
(226)
Llandyfrydog and Llanfihangel Tre'r-Beirdd
(226)
Monington
(225)
Llechryd
(225)
St Asaph, Pengwern
(223)
St Donat's
(223)
St Lythan's
(222)
Llansbyddyd, Penpont
(220)
Michaelston-Le-Pit
(219)
Bodferin
(219)
Llaneilian (except Rhosymynach District)
(216)
Llanbadarn Garreg
(216)
Pen-Maen
(215)
Llanwddyn, Garthbwlch
(214)
Herbrandston
(214)
Llanddewibrefi, Garth and Ystrad
(213)
Bayvil
(213)
Llanddewibrefi, Gogoean
(213)
Llanfihangel Tal-y-Llyn
(213)
St Asaph, Faenol
(212)
Llanina, Cydblwyf Hamlet
(211)
Llanmerewig
(210)
Gresford, Sutton
(210)
Llanddewibrefi, Llanio
(208)
Lydham, Aston
(208)
St Asaph, Bodelwyddan
(205)
Cwmyoy, Bwlch Tre-Wyn
(205)
Pendine
(204)
Pool, Cyfronnydd
(203)
Gresford, Marford and Hoseley
(201)
Llandough-Juxta-Cowbridge
(199)
Gyffin
(198)
Llanddeiniolen
(198)
Llandeilo Abercywyn
(197)
Llandegfedd
(195)
Llanfechell
(195)
Ysbyty Ifan, Trebrys
(193)
Brechfa
(191)
Llangollen, Dinbren
(188)
Monknash
(187)
Henllan, Banister-Uchaf
(187)
Llangefni
(186)
Dale
(185)
Llangristiolus
(185)
Llanymawddwy
(184)
Llanrhuddlad
(181)
Llangoed
(181)
Neath
(181)
Wrexham, Acton
(179)
Alberbury, Middletown
(178)
Cardiff, St Mary
(178)
Llanmartin (Except Llandevaud)
(177)
Bedwas, Van Hamlet
(176)
Llaneilian-yn-Rhos
(174)
Alberbury, Uppington
(174)
Michaelston-Super-Avon, Lower Hamlet
(174)
Redberth
(173)
Caerau
(173)
Hodgeston
(170)
Cilmaenllwyd, Castelldwyran and Grondre Hamlets
(170)
Steynton (Vicar of St Mary's Haverfordwest's Portion)
(169)
Brecon, St Mary
(169)
Llandow
(166)
St Brides
(166)
St George, Meifod
(165)
St Bride's-Super-Ely
(163)
Meifod, Trefedryd
(162)
Kemeys Commander
(162)
St Bride's Minor, Ynysawdre Hamlet
(161)
Llanybydder
(161)
Mounton
(157)
Gresford, Dutton Diffaith
(157)
St Edrens
(156)
Ysbyty Ystradmeurig
(155)
Llanfair Trelygen
(154)
Penarth
(153)
Hasguard
(153)
Oldcastle
(153)
Warren
(152)
Llanbadrig
(152)
Wrexham, Bieston and Gourton
(150)
Capel Colman
(149)
Llandegfan
(149)
Mallwyd
(144)
Llanhychan
(144)
Welsh Bicknor
(143)
Gresford, Erlas
(143)
Llanfihangel Cwm Du
(142)
Wrexham, Stansty
(141)
Marcross
(141)
Nancwnlle
(140)
Llanfihangel Ystrad
(138)
Henllan
(137)
Flemingston
(136)
Gwernesney
(136)
Sully
(136)
Trevethin
(134)
Knelston
(132)
Trefdraeth
(130)
Llanfaelog
(129)
Boulston
(129)
Gresford, Cacadutton
(129)
Llanllechid
(126)
Crinow
(126)
Llanfihangel Gobion
(125)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Cyfnant
(125)
Llangeinwen
(124)
Llanfairfechan
(123)
Trefriw and Llanrhychwyn
(122)
Swansea, St John
(121)
Aberffraw
(121)
Robeston West
(121)
Snaed
(120)
Ffestiniog
(120)
Llangua
(119)
Clarbeston
(119)
Llanwrda
(118)
Llandysilio, Maesyrychen, Llandynnan, Cymo Deuparth, Cymo Traean
(118)
Llanelidan
(118)
Penyclawdd
(118)
St Asaph, Cyrchynan
(117)
Aberllynfi
(116)
Churchstoke, Hopton Uchaf
(113)
Tremeichion
(112)
Llansawel (Lay Portion)
(110)
Wilcrick
(109)
Llanddewi Abergwesyn
(108)
Lavernock
(107)
Gresford, Dutton-y-Brain
(107)
Llangadwaladr (Eglwys Ail) and Llanfeirian
(106)
Llanallgo
(106)
Michaelston-Super-Ely
(102)
Llanfihangel (Near Roggiet)
(101)
Cerrigceinwen
(101)
Llandygai
(100)
Gwerni Hywel District
(99)
Allt-Mawr
(98)
Trewalchmai
(95)
Gresford, Ridley
(92)
Llanmihangel
(91)
Wrexham, Borras Hwfa
(90)
Penterry
(89)
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog with Llanffinan
(88)
St Pierre
(87)
Llanbedrycennin, Llanbedr and Talycafn
(87)
Llanfair Pwllgwyngyll
(87)
Maentwrog
(87)
St Petrox
(85)
Cynwyl Gaeo (Vicar's Portion)
(85)
Howick
(82)
Langstone, Llan-Bedr Hamlet
(82)
Llanwrtyd
(78)
Llanfachreth
(75)
Heneglwys
(75)
Llanfrothen
(71)
Beddgelert
(71)
Roggiet
(70)
Llanrwst, Gwydir
(69)
Llanfair Disgoed, Dinham Hamlet
(69)
Llanfair-yng-Nghornwy
(68)
Gileston
(68)
Llanmartin, Llandevaud Hamlet
(67)
Llanfair-yn-y-cwmwd
(67)
Llangeithio
(66)
Llansawel (Vicar's Portion)
(64)
Llandrygarn
(63)
Llechylched
(63)
Tal-y-Llyn
(61)
Llanarmon-yn-Iâl, Creigiog Is-Glan
(60)
Gresford, Erddig
(60)
Llandysilio, Coedrwg
(60)
St Elvis
(60)
Tir yr Abad Isaf District
(59)
Llanberis
(58)
Llaneugrad
(57)
Llan-y-Crwys
(56)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Camddwr
(55)
Nantglyn
(54)
Llanbedr-Goch
(53)
Conwy
(53)
Eglwys Brewys
(53)
Llanwenllwyfo (Except Rhosymynach)
(51)
Llanddewibrefi, Doethie Pysgotwr
(50)
Llanynghenedl
(49)
Gresford, Holt Parks District
(49)
Llandyfeisant
(45)
Cantref
(45)
Cynwyl Elfed
(44)
Llanbeulan
(44)
Llanfihangel Pont-y-Moel
(44)
Llantwit-Juxta-Neath, Resolven Hamlet
(43)
Gresford, Borras Riffri
(43)
Llangunnock
(42)
Betws-y-Coed
(42)
Bodwrog
(42)
Coedana
(42)
Llechgynfarwy
(41)
Bryneglwys, Gwrthrina, Llan & Talybidwal
Land Use
(394)
Arable
(322)
Meadow
(286)
Pasture
(206)
Orchard
(65)
Brake
(57)
Wood
(20)
Garden
(14)
Plantation
(3)
Rough Ground
(1)
Fold
(1)
Grove
Occupier
(57)
Rolls John Etherington Welch
(48)
William Farr
(45)
Walter Nicholas
(41)
Evans William
(40)
John Morgan
(36)
William Evans
(34)
George Morgan
(32)
John Gilbert
(32)
John Hand
(32)
Philip Edmunds
(30)
John Lane
(30)
Joseph Roberts
(28)
John Rose
(28)
Thomas Edwards
(27)
Williams Davies
(26)
James Cowles
(26)
James Meredith
(26)
William Evans (Junior)
(25)
Philip Howells
(24)
John Elliott
(24)
Luke Davies
(21)
Cave George
(21)
Thomas Walters
(19)
William Blake
(18)
David Hopkins
(18)
Dowding Francis
(17)
William Biggs
(17)
William Jones
(16)
Dinston Esther
(15)
Pritchard Mary
(15)
William Morse
(14)
John Roberts
(11)
Edward Evans
(11)
John Edwards
(10)
James Powell
(10)
Thomas Prosser
(9)
Roberts Joseph
(8)
Morris Elizabeth
(6)
Miles William
(6)
Williams Jones
(5)
Benjamin Yates
(5)
James Saunders
(5)
John Evans
(5)
Loveridge Richard
(5)
Mary Morgan
(4)
Cutler John
(4)
Denston Esther
(4)
Edward Tyler
(4)
Mary Williams
(4)
Pilkington Sir William
(4)
Powell Charles
(4)
Price Robert Alexander, Richard Nation and John Roberts
(4)
Wathern William
(4)
William Follett
(4)
Williams James
(3)
Edward Barrel
(3)
Elizabeth Watkins
(3)
Griffiths William
(3)
In hadn
(3)
James Hughes
(3)
Jones James
(3)
Martin Roberts
(3)
Morgan Elizabeth
(3)
Phillips William
(3)
Powell William
(3)
Thomas William
(2)
Bagot Mary
(2)
College Reverend Edward Norris Trustee of
(2)
George Gwynn
(2)
Hatton Josiah
(2)
James Price
(2)
James Thomas
(2)
John Jones
(2)
Kenard William
(2)
Lloyd Edward
(2)
Matthew Williams
(2)
Pritchard Williams
(2)
Sadler Richard
(2)
Thomas John
(2)
Vaughan John
(2)
Vaughan Thomas
(2)
Watkins John
(2)
William Phillpotts
(1)
Adams William
(1)
Davies John
(1)
Elizabeth Pritchard
(1)
Hughes James
(1)
James Lewis
(1)
James Stephen
(1)
John Powell
(1)
Jones John
(1)
Lewis Thomas
(1)
Overton George
(1)
Philip Thomas
(1)
Phillips John
(1)
Powell Richard
(1)
Prosser William
(1)
Smith Thomas
(1)
Thomas Jones
(1)
Thomas Katherine
(1)
Thomas Lewis
(1)
Thomas Thomas
(1)
William Davies
(1)
William Lewis
(1)
Williams George
(1)
Williams Kennard
Landowner
(152)
Rolls John Etherington Welch
(82)
Bagot Mary
(77)
Price Robert Alexander, Richard Nation and John Roberts
(61)
Powell Charles
(60)
Cutler John
(53)
Thomas Katherine
(51)
Cave George
(43)
Evans William
(40)
Evans Katherine Evans Mary and Lady Ann Power
(34)
Hatton Josiah
(33)
Pilkington Sir William
(31)
Jones John
(29)
Sadler Richard
(26)
Watkins Elizabeth
(24)
College - Reverend Edward Norris Trustee of
(22)
Thomas William
(21)
Vaughan Thomas
(18)
Dowding Francis
(18)
Overton George
(17)
Lloyd John
(16)
Dinston Esther
(16)
Pritchard Mary
(14)
Jones Philip
(13)
Beaufort Duke of
(12)
Adams William
(12)
College Reverend Edward Norris Trustee of
(9)
Probyn James
(9)
Roberts Joseph
(8)
Morris Elizabeth
(6)
Michell Reverend Charles Nosworthy (Glebe)
(6)
Miles William
(5)
Hewett Richard and Hewett Alexander
(5)
Jones Mary
(5)
Loveridge Richard
(4)
Denston Esther
(4)
Harris Mary
(4)
Lucas Edward
(4)
Wathern William
(4)
Williams James
(3)
Charity Trustees of
(3)
Griffiths William
(3)
Jones James
(3)
Morgan Elizabeth
(3)
Nicholas Thomas
(3)
Phillips William
(3)
Powell William
(3)
Prosser Benjamin
(3)
Taddy Frances
(3)
Wathen William
(2)
Hughes Thomas
(2)
Jones William
(2)
Kenard William
(2)
Lloyd Edward
(2)
Price John
(2)
Pritchard Williams
(2)
Thomas John
(2)
Vaughan John
(2)
Watkins John
(1)
Davies John
(1)
Hughes James
(1)
James Stephen
(1)
James Thomas
(1)
Lewis Thomas
(1)
Morgan John
(1)
Phillips John
(1)
Powell Richard
(1)
Prosser William
(1)
Smith Thomas
(1)
Thomas Thomas
(1)
Williams George
Clear Selections
Clear Selections
Submit Selection
Find on map
1
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
435
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Adams William
Occupier
John Edwards
Area
4A 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
2
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
437
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Adams William
Occupier
John Edwards
Area
2A 2R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
3
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
438
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Adams William
Occupier
John Edwards
Area
5A 1R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
4
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
439
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Adams William
Occupier
John Edwards
Area
3A 3R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
5
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
440
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Adams William
Occupier
John Edwards
Area
2A 1R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
6
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
441
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Adams William
Occupier
John Edwards
Area
3A 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
7
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
504
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Adams William
Occupier
John Edwards
Area
1A 3R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
8
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
505
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Adams William
Occupier
John Edwards
Area
1R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
9
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
506
Field Name
Barn and Fold
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Adams William
Occupier
John Edwards
Area
12P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
10
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
507
Field Name
House and Garden
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Adams William
Occupier
John Edwards
Area
1R 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
11
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
508
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Adams William
Occupier
John Edwards
Area
3A 1R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
12
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
436
Field Name
Wood
Land Use
Wood
Landowner
Adams William
Occupier
Adams William
Area
7A 2R 19P
Tithe Value
7s. 6d.
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
13
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
798
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Benjamin Yates
Area
1A 3R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
14
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
808
Land Use
Meadow and Orchard
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Benjamin Yates
Area
1A 19P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
15
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
809
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Benjamin Yates
Area
2A 3R 39P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
16
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
810
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Benjamin Yates
Area
2A 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
17
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
811
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Benjamin Yates
Area
2A 3R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
18
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
852
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
8A 1R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
19
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
853
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
8A 2R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
20
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
876
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
1A 2R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
21
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
877
Field Name
House and Garden
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
1R 20P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
22
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
878
Field Name
Rick Yard, Fold and Buildings
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
1R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
23
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
879
Land Use
Meadow and Orchard
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
1A 1R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
24
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
880
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
2A 2R 10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
25
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
881
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
1A 1R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
26
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
885
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
5A 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
27
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
886
Land Use
Arable and Meadow
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
2A 2R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
28
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
887
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
3A 2R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
29
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
890
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
3A 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
30
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
891
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
4A 2R 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
31
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
892
Land Use
Arable and Meadow
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
7A 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
32
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
893
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
4A 2R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
33
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
894
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
4A 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
34
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
895
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
4A 2R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
35
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
896
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
4A 1R 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
36
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
897
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
2A 1R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
37
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
898
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
2A 3R 18P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
38
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
915
Land Use
Meadow and Orchard
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
39
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
916
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
5A 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
40
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
917
Land Use
Pasture and Orchard
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
3R 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
41
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
918
Field Name
Old Lane
Land Use
Pasture and Orchard
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
1R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
42
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
919
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
3A 1R 9P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
43
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
948
Land Use
Pasture and Brake
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
9A 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
44
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
951
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
3A 1R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
45
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
977
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
6A 2R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
46
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
978
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
6A 1R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
47
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
856
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
John Lane
Area
7A 3R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
48
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
958a
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
2A 3R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
49
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
963
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
4A 1R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
50
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
964
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
3A 2R 2P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
51
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1003a
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
2R 3P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
52
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1004
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
3A 1R 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
53
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1005
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
5A 2R 30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
54
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1007
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
2A
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
55
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1008
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
3A 26P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
56
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1009
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
5A 3R 13P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
57
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1010
Field Name
New House Farm House and Garden
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
58
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1011
Field Name
Fold and Buildings
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
2R 7P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
59
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1012
Land Use
Pasture and Orchard
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
1A 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
60
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1013
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
2A 1R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
61
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1014a
Land Use
Pasture and Orchard
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
3R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
62
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1031
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
5A 2R 32P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
63
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1032
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
2A 3R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
64
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1033
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
3A 3R 33P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
65
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1034
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
6A 3R 22P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
66
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
1035
Land Use
Pasture and Brake
Landowner
Bagot Mary
Occupier
Walter Nicholas
Area
2A 3R 27P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
67
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
836
Field Name
Pant Poth House and Garden
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Beaufort Duke of
Occupier
Thomas Prosser
Area
10P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
68
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
837
Land Use
Meadow and Orchard
Landowner
Beaufort Duke of
Occupier
Thomas Prosser
Area
1A 35P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
69
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
839
Land Use
Pasture and Orchard
Landowner
Beaufort Duke of
Occupier
Thomas Prosser
Area
1R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
70
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
840
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Beaufort Duke of
Occupier
Thomas Prosser
Area
2R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
71
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
841
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Beaufort Duke of
Occupier
Thomas Prosser
Area
1R 23P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
72
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
842
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Beaufort Duke of
Occupier
Thomas Prosser
Area
3R 1P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
73
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
844
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Beaufort Duke of
Occupier
Thomas Prosser
Area
2A 37P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
74
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
845
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Beaufort Duke of
Occupier
Thomas Prosser
Area
2A 4P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
75
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
850
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Beaufort Duke of
Occupier
Thomas Prosser
Area
1A 2R 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
76
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
851
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Beaufort Duke of
Occupier
Thomas Prosser
Area
1A 15P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
77
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
888
Field Name
Cottage and Garden
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Beaufort Duke of
Occupier
Matthew Williams
Area
1R 17P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
78
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
889
Land Use
Meadow and Orchard
Landowner
Beaufort Duke of
Occupier
Matthew Williams
Area
1R 34P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
79
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
899
Field Name
Cottage and Garden
Land Use
Meadow and Orchard
Landowner
Beaufort Duke of
Occupier
William Lewis
Area
30P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
80
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
158a
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
5A 16P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
81
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
171
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
6A 1R 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
82
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
274
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
6A 1R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
83
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
275
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
6A 38P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
84
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
276
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
9A 2R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
85
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
281
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
9A 1R 6P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
86
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
283
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
9A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
87
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
284
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
9A 3R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
88
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
285
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
11A 11P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
89
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
286
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
8A 2R 28P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
90
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
287
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
10A 2R 8P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
91
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
288
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
4A 1R 36P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
92
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
289
Field Name
Garden Fold
Land Use
Garden Gold
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
1R 5P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
93
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
289a
Field Name
Fold
Land Use
Fold
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Comments
Combined with 289
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
94
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
290
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
3A 21P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
95
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
291
Land Use
Meadow
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
6A 2R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
96
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
292
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
12A 2R 24P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
97
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
308
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
15A 1R
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
98
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
309
Land Use
Arable
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
11A 1R 31P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
99
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
311
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
6A 1R 29P
View Map
View Apportionment
Find on map
100
Map Name
Llangattock Vibon Avel
Field Number
312
Land Use
Pasture
Landowner
Cutler John
Occupier
John Hand
Area
5A 25P
View Map
View Apportionment
1
2
3
›
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
»